skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff

Staff Directory

 

CLICK STAFF NAME FOR EMAIL

Staff Name Position Phone Extension
John Evans Principal x4038
Jennifer Archer Assistant Principal x4034
Mason Luebbing Assistant Principal x4024
Megan Kobliska Dean of Students x7676
Laura Burns Secretary to the  Principal x3482
Judy Miller Secretary to the Assistant Principals x3490
Ive Cortes  Main Office Clerk x8978
     
Diana Luciano Building Nurse x5040
     
Agatha Valenti-Ferris Library & Information Specialist x3458
Amy Wheaton Media Clerk x3493
     
6th Grade
Joy Seput Social Studies, Science x3430
Jennifer Bohlander Honors Language Arts x3452
Sara Boehnke Math x3494
Tiffany Rose Langage Arts x3448
Jennifer Prokop Language Arts, Social Studies x3444
Shirley Czyzewski Science x3428
Jeremy Noncz Math, Honors Math x4992
Margie Lorenz Social Studies x3419
 
7th Grade
Jennifer Bohlander Language Arts x3452
Amy Fritz Math, Honors Math x3453
Angie Mansfield Science x3589
Jeremy Noncz Math x4992
Christy Diamond Social Studies x3495
Tiffany Rose Language Arts x3448
Margie Lorenz Social Studies x3419
Sara Boehnke Science x3494
Peter Sartori Honors Language Arts  x3415
Amanda Casagrande Math x3501
Eric Boe Science  x3432
Melissa Aubuchon Social Studies  x3442
     
8th Grade
Amanda Casagrande Math x3501
Peter Sartori Language Arts x3415
Melissa Aubuchon Social Studies x3442
Eric Boe Science x3432
Tom Hall Math, Algebra I, Algebra I Honors x3465
Kristen Boyd Science x3474
Lisa Boe Language Arts, Honors Language Arts x3440
Amy Bishop Social Studies / ATHLETIC DIRECTOR x3449
     
Physical Education & Encore
Nick Stader Physical Education / Health x7221
Jeff Wilkie Physical Education / Health x8255
Lori Bakhaus Physical Education / Health x3416
Jamie Hankus Physical Education / Health x3438
Emily Aros Physical Education / Health x9201
Pam Dujlovich Art x3411
Josie Beckmann Choir / Music x3439
JJ Fleming Band / Computers x4929
Beau Wright S.T.E.A.M. x3435
Jeremy Noncz Public Speaking x4992
Marianne Martinez Spanish x3489
Jennifer Bohlander Communications x3452
     
Support Services
Hollie Boetscher Speech and Language Pathologist x6704
  Hearing Itinerant --
Leticia Morales Occupational Therapist --
Janie Bonasera Reading Specialist x3492
Amy Cox Reading Specialist x6443
Zack Trapp Reading Interventiionist x9761
Angela Reese Math Interventionist x
Gino Barrto ESL/TPI/ELL Services x9263
Julianne Leclair  ESL/TPI/ELL Services x9429
Sidney Marchio Social Worker x9605
Jessica Demma Social Worker x8671
Linda Gonzales Social Worker x8873
Meaghan Hejna Psychologist x6822
     
Special Education
Alexa Mahoney 8th Sci, 8th SS, 7th Math, 8th Tutorial/ELA Lab x3617
Sara Kopecky 6th ELA, 7th ELA, 7th SS x3463
Stacey Schmidt 6th Math, 6th ELA, 6th Tutorial x3479
Sarah Hilb 6th SS, 6th Sci, 7th Sci x3426
Samantha Piasecki 6-8th Language Live, 7th LA, 7th SS, 7th, Sci, Tutorial/ELA Lab x3501
Michelle Paczynski 8th Math, Tutorial/Math Lab x3451
Alissa Hartford 6th Math, 6th Sci, 7th Math  x3537
Katie Wade 8th ELA, Tutorial/ELA Lab x4464
John Judd 6th ELA, Math Lab/ELA Lab x9931
     
Paraprofessionals    
Anna Molek SE Paraprofessional x6293
Lisa Clanton SE Paraprofessional x3468
Pamela Reardon SE Paraprofessional x9428
Jim Hopkins SE Paraprofessional x3429
Ann Marie Grizzle SE Paraprofessional x7347
Donna Martin SE Paraprofessional x3523
Janet Polanski SE Paraprofessional x36527
Monica Verdin SE Paraprofessional x8566
NEW ASDA SPRVS Paraprofessional assigned to ASDA x

 

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at Indian Trail Middle School

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE