Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
John Evans Principal Main Office
Mason Luebbing Assistant Principal Main Office
Jennifer Archer Assistant Principal Main Office
Laura Burns Secretary to the Principal Main Office
Janet Grimes Secretary to the Assistant Principals Main Office
Judy Miller Main Office Clerk Main Office
     
Diana Luciano Building Nurse Health Office
     
Agatha Valenti-Ferris Learning Resource Director Media Center
Amy Wheaton Media Clerk Media Center
     
6th Grade
Joy Seput Social Studies 19
Hannah Berris Math 20
Tiffany Rose Langage Arts 21
Heidi Marston Science 25
Jennifer Prokop Language Arts 16
Shirley Czyzewski Science 23
Taylor McCormick Math 22
Margie Lorenz Social Studies 28
 
7th Grade
Jennifer Bohlander Language Arts 18
Amy Fritz Math 13
Kelsey Safranek Science / Computers 4
Jeremy Noncz Social Studies 9
Christy Huennekens Social Studies 14
Megan McMahel Math 17
Jenifer Williamson Language Arts 15
Sara Boehnke Science 5
     
8th Grade
Amanda Casagrande Math 3
Peter Sartori Language Arts 7
Melissa Aubuchon Social Studies 10
Eric Boe Science 6
Jennifer McLaughlin Math 4
Kristen Boyd Science 26
Lisa Boe Language Arts 1
Amy Bishop Social Studies 8
     
Physical Education & Encore
Lukasz Majewski Physical Education / Health PE Office
Jeff Peterson Physical Education / Health PE Office
Lori Bakhaus Physical Education / Health PE Office
Jamie Hankus Physical Education / Health PE Office
Justin Williams Physical Education / Health PE Office
Pam Dujlovich Art 11
Josie Beckmann Choir / Music 34
JJ Fleming Band / Computers Stage
Beau Wright S.T.E.A.M. / Computers 29
Sarah Sinovich Family & Consumer Science 31
Marianne Martinez Spanish 12
     
Support Services
Hollie Boetscher Speech and Language Pathologist Main Office
Michele Mason Hearing Itinerant Team Room
Leticia Morales Occupational Therapist  
Janie Bonasera Reading Specialist 28
Lucas Meister Reading Interventionist 22
Emily Villarreal ESL/TPI/ELL Services 18
Catherine Bertrand Social Worker Main Office
Donna Magerkurth Social Worker Main Office
Meaghan Hejna Psychologist 35
     
Special Education
Deborah Kim 8th Sci, 8th Math, 8th Tutorial/ELA Lab 12
Sara Kopecky 6th ELA, 7th ELA, 7th SS 32
Stacey Schmidt 6th Math, 6th ELA, 6th Tutorial/ELA Lab, 7th Math 21
Sarah Hilb 6th SS, 6th ELA Lab, 8th Sci 30
Samantha Piasecki 7th LA, 7th Tutorial/ELA Lab 15
Michelle Paczynski 7th Math, 8th Math 27
Alissa Hartford 6th Math, 6th Sci, 7th Sci 24
Elizabeth Matthias 8th LA 7
     
  Paraprofessionals  
Sheila Bilow SE Paraprofessional Teacher Assistant Office
Lisa Clanton SE Paraprofessional Teacher Assistant Office
Samantha Greek SE Paraprofessional Teacher Assistant Office
Jim Hopkins SE Paraprofessional Teacher Assistant Office
Ginger Kain SE Paraprofessional Teacher Assistant Office
Anne O'Leary SE Paraprofessional Teacher Assistant Office
Maria Ochoa SE Paraprofessional Teacher Assistant Office
Janet Polanski SE Paraprofessional Teacher Assistant Office
Carolyn Town Paraprofessional assigned to ASDA Learning Center/ASDA